Search council committee members


By Forename/ Surname
Ward
Party
 
 Advanced Search



Stewart Adams
Banff and District
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details



James Adams
Fraserburgh and District
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details



Wendy Agnew
Stonehaven and Lower Deeside
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details
Register of Interests



Sarah Brown
Aboyne, Upper Deeside and Donside
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details



Shirley Burnett
North Kincardine
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details
Register of Interests



Laurie Carnie
Mearns
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details



George Carr
Mearns
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details
Register of Interests



John Crawley
Ellon and District
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details



Mark Findlater
Troup
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details
Register of Interests



George Hall
Peterhead South and Cruden
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details



Matthew James
Peterhead North and Rattray
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details



David Keating
Inverurie and District
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details
Register of Interests



Lauren Knight
Huntly, Strathbogie and Howe of Alford
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details



Gordon Lang
Turriff and District
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details



Dominic Lonchay
East Garioch
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details
Register of Interests



Ron McKail
Westhill and District
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details
Register of Interests



Richard Menard
Troup
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details
Register of Interests



Craig Miller
Westhill and District
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details



Gillian Owen
Ellon and District
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details
Register of Interests



Sam Payne
West Garioch
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details
Register of Interests



Hannah Powell
Central Buchan
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details



Derek Ritchie
Mid-Formartine
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details
Register of Interests



Ann Ross
Banchory and Mid-Deeside
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details
Register of Interests



Iain Taylor
Turriff and District
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details
Register of Interests



Alan Turner
Stonehaven and Lower Deeside
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Details