Search council committee members


By Forename/ Surname
Ward
Party
 
 Advanced Search



Wendy Agnew
Stonehaven and Lower Deeside
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



David Aitchison
Westhill and District
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Amanda Allan
Westhill and District
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Anne Allan
Peterhead North and Rattray
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Peter Argyle
Aboyne, Upper Deeside and Donside
Scottish Liberal Democrat
Details
Register of Interests



Peter Bellarby
Stonehaven and Lower Deeside
Scottish Liberal Democrat
Details
Register of Interests



Alastair Bews
North Kincardine
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Geva Blackett
Aboyne, Upper Deeside and Donside
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Alan Buchan
Peterhead North and Rattray
Aligned Independent
Details
Register of Interests



Charles Buchan
Fraserburgh and District
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



George Carr
Mearns
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Ross Cassie
Troup
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Edie Chapman
Central Buchan
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Raymond Christie
Stonehaven and Lower Deeside
Scottish Labour
Details
Register of Interests



Graeme Clark
Stonehaven and Lower Deeside
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Karen Clark
Banchory and Mid-Deeside
Scottish Liberal Democrat
Details
Register of Interests



Linda Clark
Banchory and Mid-Deeside
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Colin Clark
Inverurie and District
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Richard Cowling
Inverurie and District
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



John Cox
Banff and District
Unaligned Independent
Details
Register of Interests



Nan Cullinane
East Garioch
Scottish Liberal Democrat
Details
Register of Interests



Isobel Davidson
Ellon and District
Scottish Liberal Democrat
Details
Register of Interests



Jean Dick
Mearns
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Sandy Duncan
Turriff and District
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Alison Evison
North Kincardine
Scottish Labour
Details
Register of Interests



Mark Findlater
Troup
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Martin Ford
East Garioch
Democratic Independent and Green
Details
Register of Interests



Alan Gardiner
Peterhead North and Rattray
Aligned Independent
Details
Register of Interests



Jim Gifford
Mid-Formartine
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Allison Grant
West Garioch
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Allan Hendry
Mid-Formartine
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Fergus Hood
East Garioch
Scottish Liberal Democrat
Details
Register of Interests



Bill Howatson
Mearns
Scottish Liberal Democrat
Details
Register of Interests



Moira Ingleby
Huntly, Strathbogie and Howe of Alford
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Jim Ingram
Central Buchan
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Paul Johnston
Mid-Formartine
Democratic Independent and Green
Details
Register of Interests



John Latham
Huntly, Strathbogie and Howe of Alford
Aligned Independent
Details
Register of Interests



Sheena Lonchay
West Garioch
Progressive Independent
Details
Register of Interests



Ron McKail
Westhill and District
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Fiona McRae
Peterhead North and Rattray
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Rob Merson
Ellon and District
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Ian Mollison
North Kincardine
Scottish Liberal Democrat
Details
Register of Interests



Carl Nelson
North Kincardine
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Alisan Norrie
Turriff and District
Aligned Independent
Details
Register of Interests



Patricia Oddie
West Garioch
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Gillian Owen
Ellon and District
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Hamish Partridge
Troup
Unaligned Independent
Details
Register of Interests



Gwyneth Petrie
Huntly, Strathbogie and Howe of Alford
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Lenny Pirie
Central Buchan
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Stuart Pratt
Peterhead South and Cruden
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Anne Robertson
Turriff and District
Scottish Liberal Democrat
Details
Register of Interests



Michael Roy
Banff and District
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Cryle Shand
Mid-Formartine
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Norman Smith
Central Buchan
Aligned Independent
Details
Register of Interests



Stephen Smith
Peterhead South and Cruden
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Dave Stewart
Mearns
Unaligned Independent
Details
Register of Interests



Margo Stewart
Huntly, Strathbogie and Howe of Alford
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Bryan Stuart
Inverurie and District
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Ian Tait
Fraserburgh and District
Unaligned Independent
Details
Register of Interests



Iain Taylor
Banff and District
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Richard Thomson
Ellon and District
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Brian Topping
Fraserburgh and District
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Ward 15 Vacancy
Aboyne, Upper Deeside and Donside
Vacancy
Details



Ward 6 Vacancy
Peterhead South and Cruden
vacancy
Details



Hamish Vernal
Inverurie and District
SNP
Details
Register of Interests



Iris Walker
Westhill and District
Scottish Liberal Democrat
Details
Register of Interests



Michael Watt
Fraserburgh and District
Aligned Independent
Details
Register of Interests



Jill Webster
Banchory and Mid-Deeside
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests